[Date Prev][Date Next][Thread Prev][Thread Next][Date Index][Thread Index] [List Home]
[orion-releng] Orion Build : I20110614-2222

Title: Orion Build I20110614-2222
Check here for the build results: I20110614-2222

Test Results 

Test# TestsFailuresErrorsSuccess RateTime
 JS Tests - Chrome 1013200100.00%37.056
 JS Tests - Chrome 1113200100.00%40.367
 JS Tests - Chrome 1213200100.00%37.187
 JS Tests - Firefox 3.613200100.00%119.477
 JS Tests - Firefox 4.0151093.33%72.251
 JS Tests - Internet Explorer 9.09700100.00%66.195
 JS Performance Tests7200100.00%244.083
 Performance Tests vs baseline7200100.00%11.127
 JUnit Tests: Server Tests20700100.00%215.467