[Date Prev][Date Next][Thread Prev][Thread Next][Date Index][Thread Index] [List Home]
[orion-releng] Orion Build : I20110613-2225

Title: Orion Build I20110613-2225
Check here for the build results: I20110613-2225

Test Results 

Test# TestsFailuresErrorsSuccess RateTime
 JS Tests - Chrome 1013200100.00%37.998
 JS Tests - Chrome 1113200100.00%38.790
 JS Tests - Chrome 1213200100.00%37.395
 JS Tests - Firefox 3.613200100.00%125.683
 JS Tests - Firefox 4.013235073.48%91.924
 JS Tests - Internet Explorer 9.09700100.00%64.716
 JS Performance Tests7200100.00%245.222
 Performance Tests vs baseline7200100.00%3.633
 JUnit Tests: Server Tests2050299.02%348.030