[Date Prev][Date Next][Thread Prev][Thread Next][Date Index][Thread Index] [List Home]
[orion-releng] Orion Build : N20110515-2000

Title: Orion Build N20110515-2000
Check here for the build results: N20110515-2000

Test Results 

Test# TestsFailuresErrorsSuccess RateTime
 JS Tests - Chrome 813200100.00%41.110
 JS Tests - Chrome 1013200100.00%36.221
 JS Tests - Chrome 1117500100.00%40.320
 JS Tests - Firefox 3.61203097.50%174.494
 JS Tests - Firefox 4.013200100.00%65.927
 JS Tests - Internet Explorer 9.09700100.00%68.650
 JS Performance Tests7200100.00%247.554
 Performance Tests vs baseline7200100.00%2.880
 JUnit Tests: Server Tests15408842.86%28.035