[Date Prev][Date Next][Thread Prev][Thread Next][Date Index][Thread Index] [List Home]
[orion-releng] Orion Build : N20110512-2000

Title: Orion Build N20110512-2000
Check here for the build results: N20110512-2000

Test Results 

Test# TestsFailuresErrorsSuccess RateTime
 JS Tests - Chrome 813200100.00%40.067
 JS Tests - Chrome 1013200100.00%37.378
 JS Tests - Chrome 1113200100.00%39.805
 JS Tests - Firefox 3.61155095.65%247.870
 JS Tests - Firefox 4.013200100.00%61.448
 JS Tests - Internet Explorer 9.09700100.00%67.341
 JS Performance Tests7200100.00%254.977
 Performance Tests vs baseline7200100.00%5.955
 JUnit Tests: Server Tests15400100.00%146.776