[Date Prev][Date Next][Thread Prev][Thread Next][Date Index][Thread Index] [List Home]
[orion-releng] Orion Build : I20110610-1640

Title: Orion Build I20110610-1640
Check here for the build results: I20110610-1640

Test Results 

Test# TestsFailuresErrorsSuccess RateTime
 JS Tests - Chrome 1013200100.00%38.508
 JS Tests - Chrome 1113200100.00%38.215
 JS Tests - Chrome 1213200100.00%35.360
 JS Tests - Firefox 3.613200100.00%117.506
 JS Tests - Firefox 4.013200100.00%68.530
 JS Tests - Internet Explorer 9.0151093.33%78.359
 JS Performance Tests7200100.00%253.425
 Performance Tests vs baseline7200100.00%3.402
 JUnit Tests: Server Tests2050199.51%283.296