[Date Prev][Date Next][Thread Prev][Thread Next][Date Index][Thread Index] [List Home]
[orion-releng] Orion Build : I20110510-0200

Title: Orion Build I20110510-0200
Check here for the build results: I20110510-0200

Test Results 

Test# TestsFailuresErrorsSuccess RateTime
 JS Tests - Chrome 813500100.00%39.625
 JS Tests - Chrome 1013500100.00%36.139
 JS Tests - Chrome 1113500100.00%38.691
 JS Tests - Firefox 3.61353097.78%118.755
 JS Tests - Firefox 4.01353097.78%62.143
 JS Tests - Internet Explorer 9.01003097.00%73.343
 JS Performance Tests7200100.00%251.754
 Performance Tests vs baseline7200100.00%3.353
 JUnit Tests: Server Tests1520199.34%129.323